International Chess Festival Albena 09 - Albena, Bulgaria, 20 - 28.06.2009

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 20.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Gochev Plamen         BUL   46 
  2   47     Ljangov Petar         BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL    2 
  3    3 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Andreev Sasho         BUL   48 
  4   49     Dimov Venimir         BUL 0,0 -  -  + 0,0 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE    4 
  5    5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Dimov Danail          BUL   50 
  6   51     Ivanov Borislav       BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR    6 
  7    7 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS   52 
  8   53     Iliev Atanas          BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN    8 
  9    9 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL 0,0 ½  -  ½ 0,0     Sirkova Darena        BUL   54 
 10   55     Lao Lenath            FRA 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL   10 
 11   11 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Papazov Sotir         BUL   56 
 12   57     Altin Halis           TUR 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Belov Igor            RUS   12 
 13   13 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL 0,0 +  -  - 0,0     Velikov Vladimir      BUL   58 
 14   59     Dereshki Dario        BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL   14 
 15   15 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Nikolov Mihail        BUL   60 
 16   61     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL   16 
 17   17 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Roydov Plamen         BUL   62 
 18   63     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL   18 
 19   19 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL   64 
 20   65     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL   20 
 21   21 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Genchev Evgeni        BUL   66 
 22   67     Titov Tito            BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD   22 
 23   23 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Yankov Kristian       BUL   68 
 24   69     Kostov Stracimir      BUL 0,0 ½  -  ½ 0,0 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN   24 
 25   25 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Ivanova Gergana       BUL   70 
 26   71     Yameliev Yan          BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Parligras Cosmin      ROU   26 
 27   27 IM  Popov Petar           BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Altin Cem             TUR   72 
 28   73     Chernov Andrey        RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS   28 
 29   29 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Fedotova Polina       RUS   74 
 30   75     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Arnaudov Petar        BUL   30 
 31   31 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kastarov Hristo       BUL   76 
 32   77     Kharlamenko Dmitriy   RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Kopasov Alexander     RUS   32 
 33   33     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kopilova Katya        RUS   78 
 34   79     Kostadinov Angel      BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS   34 
 35   35     Georgiev Steljan      BUL 0,0 -  -  + 0,0     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS   80 
 36   81     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL   36 
 37   37     Vassiliev Gena        RUS 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS   82 
 38   83     Orishchenko Seva      RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS   38 
 39   39 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS   84 
 40   85     Raentovich Semen      RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA   40 
 41   41     Dobrev Nayden         BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Rybalov Danil         RUS   86 
 42   87     Semenenko Pavel       RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Kirjakov Toma         BUL   42 
 43   43     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL 0,0 -  -  + 0,0     Shurliev Martin       BUL   88 
 44   89     Tropin Nikolay        RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Dragomir Constantin   ROU   44 
 45   45     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Voronkov Denis        RUS   90 
      91     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS 0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 2 - 21.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1   26     Parligras Cosmin      ROU 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL    1 
  2    2 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN   25 
  3   28 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL    3 
  4    4 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 IM  Popov Petar           BUL   27 
  5   30     Arnaudov Petar        BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD    5 
  6    6 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL   29 
  7   32     Kopasov Alexander     RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL    7 
  8    8 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD   31 
  9   10 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL   33 
 10   34     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL   11 
 11   12 IM  Belov Igor            RUS 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Vassiliev Gena        RUS   37 
 12   13 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL   39 
 13   14 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Dobrev Nayden         BUL   41 
 14   36     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL   15 
 15   16 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS   45 
 16   38     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL   17 
 17   18 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS   80 
 18   40 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD   19 
 19   20 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Shurliev Martin       BUL   88 
 20   42     Kirjakov Toma         BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL   21 
 21   22 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS   91 
 22   44     Dragomir Constantin   ROU 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL   23 
 23   24 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN 0,5 0  -  1 0,5 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL    9 
 24   54     Sirkova Darena        BUL 0,5 0  -  1 0,5     Kostov Stracimir      BUL   69 
 25   66     Genchev Evgeni        BUL 0,0 ½  -  ½ 0,0     Georgiev Steljan      BUL   35 
 26   43     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Titov Tito            BUL   67 
 27   46     Gochev Plamen         BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Yamenliev Yan         BUL   71 
 28   68     Yankov Kristian       BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Ljangov Petar         BUL   47 
 29   48     Andreev Sasho         BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Chernov Andrey        RUS   73 
 30   70     Ivanova Gergana       BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Dimov Venimir         BUL   49 
 31   50     Dimov Danail          BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS   75 
 32   72     Altin Cem             TUR 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Ivanov Borislav       BUL   51 
 33   52 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS   77 
 34   74     Fedotova Polina       RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Iliev Atanas          BUL   53 
 35   76     Kastarov Hristo       BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Lao Lenath            FRA   55 
 36   56     Papazov Sotir         BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kostadinov Angel      BUL   79 
 37   78     Kopilova Katya        RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Altin Halis           TUR   57 
 38   58     Velikov Vladimir      BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL   81 
 39   82     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Dereshki Dario        BUL   59 
 40   60     Nikolov Mihail        BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Orishchenko Seva      RUS   83 
 41   84     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU   61 
 42   62     Roydov Plamen         BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Raentovich Semen      RUS   85 
 43   86     Rybalov Danil         RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL   63 
 44   64     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Semenenko Pavel       RUS   87 
 45   90     Voronkov Denis        RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL   65 
      89     Tropin Nikolay        RUS 0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 3 - 22.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1    3 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL   14 
  2   15 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE    4 
  3    5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL   18 
  4   17 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR    6 
  5    7 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL   20 
  6   21 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN    8 
  7   23 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL   10 
  8   11 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD   22 
  9   45     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL   13 
 10    1 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL 1,5 ½  -  ½ 1,5 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN   25 
 11   37     Vassiliev Gena        RUS 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL    2 
 12    9 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL 1,5 ½  -  ½ 1,5 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA   40 
 13   69     Kostov Stracimir      BUL 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 IM  Belov Igor            RUS   12 
 14   19 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD 1,5 ½  -  ½ 1,5     Parligras Cosmin      ROU   26 
 15   49     Dimov Venimir         BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL   16 
 16   27 IM  Popov Petar           BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Dimov Danail          BUL   50 
 17   51     Ivanov Borislav       BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS   28 
 18   29 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS   52 
 19   53     Iliev Atanas          BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Arnaudov Petar        BUL   30 
 20   31 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Papazov Sotir         BUL   56 
 21   55     Lao Lenath            FRA 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Kopasov Alexander     RUS   32 
 22   33     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Velikov Vladimir      BUL   58 
 23   57     Altin Halis           TUR 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS   34 
 24   59     Dereshki Dario        BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL   36 
 25   61     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS   38 
 26   39 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Nikolov Mihail        BUL   60 
 27   41     Dobrev Nayden         BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL   64 
 28   63     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Kirjakov Toma         BUL   42 
 29   65     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL   43 
 30   80     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Dragomir Constantin   ROU   44 
 31   85     Raentovich Semen      RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Gochev Plamen         BUL   46 
 32   47     Ljangov Petar         BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Tropin Nikolay        RUS   89 
 33   91     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Andreev Sasho         BUL   48 
 34   88     Shurliev Martin       BUL 1,0 0  -  1 0,5 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN   24 
 35   35     Georgiev Steljan      BUL 0,5 1  -  0 0,5     Sirkova Darena        BUL   54 
 36   62     Roydov Plamen         BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,5     Genchev Evgeni        BUL   66 
 37   67     Titov Tito            BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kopilova Katya        RUS   78 
 38   77     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Yankov Kristian       BUL   68 
 39   79     Kostadinov Angel      BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Ivanova Gergana       BUL   70 
 40   71     Yamenliev Yan         BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS   82 
 41   81     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Altin Cem             TUR   72 
 42   73     Chernov Andrey        RUS 0,0 -  -  + 0,0     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS   84 
 43   83     Orishchenko Seva      RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Fedotova Polina       RUS   74 
 44   75     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS 0,0 ½  -  ½ 0,0     Rybalov Danil         RUS   86 
 45   87     Semenenko Pavel       RUS 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kastarov Hristo       BUL   76 
      90     Voronkov Denis        RUS 0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 4 - 23.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1    4 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL   11 
  2   13 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD    5 
  3    2 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 IM  Belov Igor            RUS   12 
  4   20 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL    3 
  5    6 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR 2,5 ½  -  ½ 2,5 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL   21 
  6   14 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL 2,5 ½  -  ½ 2,5 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL    7 
  7    8 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL   23 
  8   10 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL   17 
  9   40 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL    1 
 10   42     Kirjakov Toma         BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL    9 
 11   43     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL   15 
 12   16 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL   39 
 13   18 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Dobrev Nayden         BUL   41 
 14   44     Dragomir Constantin   ROU 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD   19 
 15   22 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS   45 
 16   25 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Ljangov Petar         BUL   47 
 17   26     Parligras Cosmin      ROU 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Ivanov Borislav       BUL   51 
 18   46     Gochev Plamen         BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 IM  Popov Petar           BUL   27 
 19   48     Andreev Sasho         BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL   29 
 20   32     Kopasov Alexander     RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Iliev Atanas          BUL   53 
 21   56     Papazov Sotir         BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL   33 
 22   36     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU   61 
 23   24 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN 1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Vassiliev Gena        RUS   37 
 24   34     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS 1,5 ½  -  ½ 1,5     Kostov Stracimir      BUL   69 
 25   35     Georgiev Steljan      BUL 1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Altin Halis           TUR   57 
 26   28 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL   65 
 27   30     Arnaudov Petar        BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Titov Tito            BUL   67 
 28   68     Yankov Kristian       BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD   31 
 29   38     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Yamenliev Yan         BUL   71 
 30   72     Altin Cem             TUR 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Dimov Venimir         BUL   49 
 31   50     Dimov Danail          BUL 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS   80 
 32   52 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS   84 
 33   70     Ivanova Gergana       BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Lao Lenath            FRA   55 
 34   58     Velikov Vladimir      BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Raentovich Semen      RUS   85 
 35   74     Fedotova Polina       RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Dereshki Dario        BUL   59 
 36   60     Nikolov Mihail        BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Semenenko Pavel       RUS   87 
 37   88     Shurliev Martin       BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Roydov Plamen         BUL   62 
 38   89     Tropin Nikolay        RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL   63 
 39   64     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Voronkov Denis        RUS   90 
 40   54     Sirkova Darena        BUL 0,5 1  -  0 1,0     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS   91 
 41   66     Genchev Evgeni        BUL 0,5 1  -  0 0,5     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS   75 
 42   86     Rybalov Danil         RUS 0,5 1  -  0 0,0     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS   77 
 43   73     Chernov Andrey        RUS 0,0 -  -  + 0,0     Kostadinov Angel      BUL   79 
 44   76     Kastarov Hristo       BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL   81 
 45   78     Kopilova Katya        RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Orishchenko Seva      RUS   83 
      82     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS 0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 5 - 24.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1   11 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL    2 
  2    3 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL   13 
  3   17 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE    4 
  4    5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN    8 
  5    1 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL   21 
  6   33     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR    6 
  7    7 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL   29 
  8    9 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Kopasov Alexander     RUS   32 
  9   39 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL   14 
 10   15 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS   45 
 11   19 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL   36 
 12   47     Ljangov Petar         BUL 3,0 0  -  1 2,5 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL   10 
 13   12 IM  Belov Igor            RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Parligras Cosmin      ROU   26 
 14   27 IM  Popov Petar           BUL 2,5 ½  -  ½ 2,5 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL   18 
 15   41     Dobrev Nayden         BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL   20 
 16   23 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Georgiev Steljan      BUL   35 
 17   51     Ivanov Borislav       BUL 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN   24 
 18   16 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,5     Gochev Plamen         BUL   46 
 19   52 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD   22 
 20   53     Iliev Atanas          BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN   25 
 21   56     Papazov Sotir         BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Arnaudov Petar        BUL   30 
 22   31 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Velikov Vladimir      BUL   58 
 23   59     Dereshki Dario        BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS   34 
 24   60     Nikolov Mihail        BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS   38 
 25   61     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA   40 
 26   62     Roydov Plamen         BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Kirjakov Toma         BUL   42 
 27   64     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL   43 
 28   69     Kostov Stracimir      BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Dragomir Constantin   ROU   44 
 29   70     Ivanova Gergana       BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Andreev Sasho         BUL   48 
 30   49     Dimov Venimir         BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Tropin Nikolay        RUS   89 
 31   80     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS   28 
 32   37     Vassiliev Gena        RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Genchev Evgeni        BUL   66 
 33   65     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL 1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Dimov Danail          BUL   50 
 34   57     Altin Halis           TUR 1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Rybalov Danil         RUS   86 
 35   55     Lao Lenath            FRA 1,0 0  -  1 1,5     Sirkova Darena        BUL   54 
 36   82     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL   63 
 37   67     Titov Tito            BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Orishchenko Seva      RUS   83 
 38   84     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Yankov Kristian       BUL   68 
 39   71     Yamenliev Yan         BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Raentovich Semen      RUS   85 
 40   87     Semenenko Pavel       RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Altin Cem             TUR   72 
 41   90     Voronkov Denis        RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Fedotova Polina       RUS   74 
 42   91     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Kostadinov Angel      BUL   79 
 43   81     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Shurliev Martin       BUL   88 
 44   75     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS 0,5 1  -  0 0,0     Kastarov Hristo       BUL   76 
 45   73     Chernov Andrey        RUS 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kopilova Katya        RUS   78 
      77     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS 0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 6 - 25.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1    2 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL 4,5 ½  -  ½ 4,5 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE    4 
  2    8 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN 4,0 ½  -  ½ 4,0 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL    1 
  3   15 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL    3 
  4   32     Kopasov Alexander     RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD    5 
  5    6 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR 4,0 ½  -  ½ 4,0 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD   19 
  6   13 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL 4,0 ½  -  ½ 4,0 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL    7 
  7   10 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL   39 
  8   24 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL   11 
  9   12 IM  Belov Igor            RUS 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL   17 
 10   14 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL   23 
 11   21 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,5     Dobrev Nayden         BUL   41 
 12   38     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL    9 
 13   40 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL   16 
 14   18 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Kirjakov Toma         BUL   42 
 15   25 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0     Dimov Venimir         BUL   49 
 16   43     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 IM  Popov Petar           BUL   27 
 17   29 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Ljangov Petar         BUL   47 
 18   30     Arnaudov Petar        BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Dereshki Dario        BUL   59 
 19   45     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD   31 
 20   48     Andreev Sasho         BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL   33 
 21   36     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Kostov Stracimir      BUL   69 
 22   20 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Gochev Plamen         BUL   46 
 23   22 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Ivanov Borislav       BUL   51 
 24   26     Parligras Cosmin      ROU 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS   52 
 25   28 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Altin Halis           TUR   57 
 26   35     Georgiev Steljan      BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL   65 
 27   54     Sirkova Darena        BUL 2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Vassiliev Gena        RUS   37 
 28   34     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL   64 
 29   44     Dragomir Constantin   ROU 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Titov Tito            BUL   67 
 30   68     Yankov Kristian       BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Iliev Atanas          BUL   53 
 31   72     Altin Cem             TUR 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Papazov Sotir         BUL   56 
 32   58     Velikov Vladimir      BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Ivanova Gergana       BUL   70 
 33   79     Kostadinov Angel      BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Nikolov Mihail        BUL   60 
 34   88     Shurliev Martin       BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU   61 
 35   89     Tropin Nikolay        RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Roydov Plamen         BUL   62 
 36   63     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Yamenliev Yan         BUL   71 
 37   50     Dimov Danail          BUL 1,5 1  -  0 2,0     Voronkov Denis        RUS   90 
 38   66     Genchev Evgeni        BUL 1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Rybalov Danil         RUS   86 
 39   80     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS   75 
 40   82     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Lao Lenath            FRA   55 
 41   83     Orishchenko Seva      RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Chernov Andrey        RUS   73 
 42   74     Fedotova Polina       RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS   84 
 43   77     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS   91 
 44   85     Raentovich Semen      RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL   81 
 45   78     Kopilova Katya        RUS 0,0 0  -  1 1,0     Semenenko Pavel       RUS   87 
      76     Kastarov Hristo       BUL 0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 7 - 26.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1    5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD 5,0 ½  -  ½ 5,0 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL    2 
  2    4 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE 5,0 ½  -  ½ 5,0 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL    3 
  3    1 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL 4,5 ½  -  ½ 4,5 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL   13 
  4   41     Dobrev Nayden         BUL 4,5 ½  -  ½ 4,5 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR    6 
  5    7 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN    8 
  6   19 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD 4,5 1  -  0 4,0 IM  Belov Igor            RUS   12 
  7    9 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL   29 
  8   24 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL   10 
  9   11 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Arnaudov Petar        BUL   30 
 10   31 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL   14 
 11   23 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL 4,0 ½  -  ½ 4,0 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL   15 
 12   16 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Kopasov Alexander     RUS   32 
 13   17 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL   36 
 14   39 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL   18 
 15   20 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL 3,5 1  -  0 4,0     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL   43 
 16   33     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD   22 
 17   25 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN 3,5 +  -  - 3,5     Georgiev Steljan      BUL   35 
 18   37     Vassiliev Gena        RUS 3,5 1  -  0 3,5     Parligras Cosmin      ROU   26 
 19   49     Dimov Venimir         BUL 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS   28 
 20   27 IM  Popov Petar           BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,5     Andreev Sasho         BUL   48 
 21   53     Iliev Atanas          BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL   21 
 22   56     Papazov Sotir         BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS   34 
 23   59     Dereshki Dario        BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS   38 
 24   60     Nikolov Mihail        BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA   40 
 25   42     Kirjakov Toma         BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Velikov Vladimir      BUL   58 
 26   61     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Dragomir Constantin   ROU   44 
 27   62     Roydov Plamen         BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS   45 
 28   47     Ljangov Petar         BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL   63 
 29   46     Gochev Plamen         BUL 2,5 0  -  1 3,0     Kostov Stracimir      BUL   69 
 30   57     Altin Halis           TUR 2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Dimov Danail          BUL   50 
 31   51     Ivanov Borislav       BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Genchev Evgeni        BUL   66 
 32   52 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS   80 
 33   65     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Sirkova Darena        BUL   54 
 34   55     Lao Lenath            FRA 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Kostadinov Angel      BUL   79 
 35   81     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL   64 
 36   84     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Titov Tito            BUL   67 
 37   87     Semenenko Pavel       RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Yankov Kristian       BUL   68 
 38   70     Ivanova Gergana       BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Shurliev Martin       BUL   88 
 39   71     Yameliev Yan          BUL 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Tropin Nikolay        RUS   89 
 40   90     Voronkov Denis        RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Altin Cem             TUR   72 
 41   91     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Chernov Andrey        RUS   73 
 42   75     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,0     Fedotova Polina       RUS   74 
 43   86     Rybalov Danil         RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,0     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS   82 
 44   76     Kastarov Hristo       BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Orishchenko Seva      RUS   83 
 45   85     Raentovich Semen      RUS 1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS   77 
      78     Kopilova Katya        RUS 0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 8 - 27.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1    2 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL 5,5 1  -  0 5,5 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD   19 
  2    3 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL 5,5 0  -  1 5,5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD    5 
  3    8 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN 5,5 0  -  1 5,5 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE    4 
  4   14 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL    1 
  5    6 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR 5,0 1  -  0 5,0 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL   16 
  6   13 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL 5,0 1  -  0 5,0 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL    9 
  7   10 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL 5,0 1  -  0 5,0     Dobrev Nayden         BUL   41 
  8   17 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL 5,0 ½  -  ½ 5,0 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL   11 
  9    7 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL 4,5 1  -  0 5,0 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL   39 
 10   25 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL   15 
 11   48     Andreev Sasho         BUL 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL   20 
 12   22 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD 4,5 ½  -  ½ 4,5 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL   23 
 13   18 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL 4,0 0  -  1 4,5     Vassiliev Gena        RUS   37 
 14   34     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 IM  Belov Igor            RUS   12 
 15   21 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL 4,0 0  -  1 4,0     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL   36 
 16   42     Kirjakov Toma         BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN   24 
 17   28 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL   43 
 18   29 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS   45 
 19   30     Arnaudov Petar        BUL 4,0 -  -  - 4,0     Dimov Venimir         BUL   49 
 20   69     Kostov Stracimir      BUL 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD   31 
 21   32     Kopasov Alexander     RUS 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU   61 
 22   26     Parligras Cosmin      ROU 3,5 1  -  0 3,5     Dereshki Dario        BUL   59 
 23   50     Dimov Danail          BUL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL   33 
 24   63     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5     Georgiev Steljan      BUL   35 
 25   38     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Ivanov Borislav       BUL   51 
 26   40 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS   52 
 27   47     Ljangov Petar         BUL 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Nikolov Mihail        BUL   60 
 28   44     Dragomir Constantin   ROU 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL   65 
 29   67     Titov Tito            BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0 IM  Popov Petar           BUL   27 
 30   72     Altin Cem             TUR 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0     Iliev Atanas          BUL   53 
 31   68     Yankov Kristian       BUL 3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0     Lao Lenath            FRA   55 
 32   73     Chernov Andrey        RUS 3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Papazov Sotir         BUL   56 
 33   58     Velikov Vladimir      BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Roydov Plamen         BUL   62 
 34   64     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Ivanova Gergana       BUL   70 
 35   46     Gochev Plamen         BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS   75 
 36   54     Sirkova Darena        BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Rybalov Danil         RUS   86 
 37   80     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Altin Halis           TUR   57 
 38   66     Genchev Evgeni        BUL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Yameliev Yan          BUL   71 
 39   89     Tropin Nikolay        RUS 2,5 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Kastarov Hristo       BUL   76 
 40   79     Kostadinov Angel      BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Semenenko Pavel       RUS   87 
 41   90     Voronkov Denis        RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL   81 
 42   88     Shurliev Martin       BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS   84 
 43   91     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS 2,0 ½  -  ½ 1,5     Raentovich Semen      RUS   85 
 44   83     Orishchenko Seva      RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,5     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS   77 
 45   82     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Kopilova Katya        RUS   78 
      74     Fedotova Polina       RUS 1,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 9 - 28.06.2009

Bo. SNo.     Name                  FED Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                  FED SNo. 
  1    4 GM  Mirzoev Azer          AZE 6,5 ½  -  ½ 6,5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir     MKD    5 
  2    1 GM  Iotov Valentin        BUL 6,0 ½  -  ½ 6,5 GM  Chatalbashev Boris    BUL    2 
  3   10 GM  Petkov Vladimir       BUL 6,0 ½  -  ½ 6,0 GM  Komarov Dimitri       UKR    6 
  4   11 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar     BUL 5,5 0  -  1 6,0 GM  Georgiev Krum         BUL   13 
  5   19 IM  Mitkov Marjan         MKD 5,5 0  -  1 5,5 GM  Radulski Julian       BUL    3 
  6   37     Vassiliev Gena        RUS 5,5 0  -  1 5,5 IM  Nikolov Momchil       BUL    7 
  7   20 IM  Dobrev Nanko          BUL 5,5 1  -  0 5,5 IM  Antal Gergely         HUN    8 
  8   15 IM  Dimitrov Pavel        BUL 5,5 ½  -  ½ 5,5 FM  Berbatov Kiprian      BUL   17 
  9    9 GM  Vasilev Milen         BUL 5,0 1  -  0 5,0 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar    MKD   31 
 10   12 IM  Belov Igor            RUS 5,0 ½  -  ½ 5,0     Kopasov Alexander     RUS   32 
 11   36     Ivanov Bogidar        BUL 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 IM  Ivanov Jordan         BUL   14 
 12   41     Dobrev Nayden         BUL 5,0 +  -  - 5,0 IM  Nikolov Sasho         BUL   16 
 13   39 WFM Videnova Iva          BUL 5,0 1  -  0 5,0 IM  Vasovski Nikola       MKD   22 
 14   23 WGM Voiska Margarita      BUL 5,0 1  -  0 5,0     Kirjakov Toma         BUL   42 
 15   43     Ivanov Tsvetalin      BUL 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 WIM Genova Lyubka         BUL   29 
 16   35     Georgiev Steljan      BUL 4,5 ½  -  ½ 4,5 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor      HUN   25 
 17   48     Andreev Sasho         BUL 4,5 1  -  0 4,5     Parligras Cosmin      ROU   26 
 18   33     Kostadinov Rumen      BUL 4,5 1  -  0 4,5 WFM Baciu Diana           MDA   40 
 19   51     Ivanov Borislav       BUL 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav     BUL   18 
 20   56     Papazov Sotir         BUL 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola     BUL   21 
 21   24 WIM Schneider Veronika    HUN 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Ljangov Petar         BUL   47 
 22   60     Nikolov Mihail        BUL 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 FM  Berezovics Alexander  RUS   28 
 23   30     Arnaudov Petar        BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Velikov Vladimir      BUL   58 
 24   61     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian  ROU 4,0 0  -  1 4,0     Yakimenko Alexander A RUS   34 
 25   65     Karaivanov Aleksandar BUL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Mamaev Evgeniy        RUS   38 
 26   45     Kopasov Evgeny        RUS 4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Kostov Stracimir      BUL   69 
 27   64     Chalakov Svetlan      BUL 4,0 1  -  0 3,5     Dimov Danail          BUL   50 
 28   27 IM  Popov Petar           BUL 3,5 +  -  - 3,5     Karastoyanov Mihail   BUL   63 
 29   59     Dereshki Dario        BUL 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Dragomir Constantin   ROU   44 
 30   66     Genchev Evgeni        BUL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5     Gochev Plamen         BUL   46 
 31   52 WFM Shushpanova Nina      RUS 3,5 0  -  1 3,5     Titov Tito            BUL   67 
 32   53     Iliev Atanas          BUL 3,5 1  -  0 3,5     Kutuzmanov Zagit      RUS   80 
 33   68     Yankov Kristian       BUL 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Sirkova Darena        BUL   54 
 34   55     Lao Lenath            FRA 3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Altin Cem             TUR   72 
 35   62     Roydov Plamen         BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Kostadinov Angel      BUL   79 
 36   70     Ivanova Gergana       BUL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Tropin Nikolay        RUS   89 
 37   81     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya   BUL 3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Chernov Andrey        RUS   73 
 38   57     Altin Halis           TUR 2,5 1  -  0 3,0     Shurliev Martin       BUL   88 
 39   77     Kharlamenko Dimitriy  RUS 2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Yameliev Yan          BUL   71 
 40   75     Grigoriev Vlad        RUS 2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Yafarov Ruslan        RUS   91 
 41   86     Rybalov Danil         RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Kastarov Hristo       BUL   76 
 42   74     Fedotova Polina       RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Morozovich Vladislav  RUS   82 
 43   84     Petrovskaya Elena     RUS 2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Voronkov Denis        RUS   90 
 44   78     Kopilova Katya        RUS 1,0 0  -  1 2,0     Raentovich Semen      RUS   85 
 45   87     Semenenko Pavel       RUS 2,0 1  -  0 1,0     Orishchenko Seva      RUS   83 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.