International Chess Festival Albena 09 - Albena, Bulgaria, 20 - 28.06.2009

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
   1 GM  Iotov Valentin           0 2581 BUL 
   2 GM  Chatalbashev Boris       0 2571 BUL 
   3 GM  Radulski Julian          0 2560 BUL 
   4 GM  Mirzoev Azer             0 2559 AZE 
   5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        0 2539 MKD 
   6 GM  Komarov Dimitri          0 2530 UKR 
   7 IM  Nikolov Momchil          0 2506 BUL 
   8 IM  Antal Gergely            0 2490 HUN 
   9 GM  Vasilev Milen            0 2487 BUL 
  10 GM  Petkov Vladimir          0 2481 BUL 
  11 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar        0 2449 BUL 
  12 IM  Belov Igor               0 2443 RUS 
  13 GM  Georgiev Krum            0 2440 BUL 
  14 IM  Ivanov Jordan            0 2435 BUL 
  15 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           0 2396 BUL 
  16 IM  Nikolov Sasho            0 2394 BUL 
  17 FM  Berbatov Kiprian         0 2393 BUL 
  18 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        0 2388 BUL 
  19 IM  Mitkov Marjan            0 2382 MKD 
  20 IM  Dobrev Nanko             0 2366 BUL 
  21 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        0 2359 BUL 
  22 IM  Vasovski Nikola          0 2358 MKD 
  23 WGM Voiska Margarita         0 2332 BUL 
  24 WIM Schneider Veronika       0 2320 HUN 
  25 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor         0 2307 HUN 
  26     Parligras Cosmin         0 2279 ROU 
  27 IM  Popov Petar              0 2254 BUL 
  28 FM  Berezovics Alexander     0 2245 RUS 
  29 WIM Genova Lyubka            0 2221 BUL 
  30     Arnaudov Petar           0 2199 BUL 
  31 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar       0 2190 MKD 
  32     Kopasov Alexander        0 2190 RUS 
  33     Kostadinov Rumen         0 2187 BUL 
  34     Yakimenko Alexander A    0 2173 RUS 
  35     Georgiev Steljan         0 2172 BUL 
  36     Ivanov Bogidar           0 2165 BUL 
  37     Vassiliev Gena           0 2163 RUS 
  38     Mamaev Evgeniy           0 2162 RUS 
  39 WFM Videnova Iva             0 2160 BUL 
  40 WFM Baciu Diana              0 2139 MDA 
  41     Dobrev Nayden            0 2137 BUL 
  42     Kirjakov Toma            0 2115 BUL 
  43     Ivanov Tsvetalin         0 2109 BUL 
  44     Dragomir Constantin      0 2089 ROU 
  45     Kopasov Evgeny           0 2075 RUS 
  46     Gochev Plamen            0 2074 BUL 
  47     Ljangov Petar            0 2072 BUL 
  48     Andreev Sasho            0 2051 BUL 
  49     Dimov Venimir            0 2013 BUL 
  50     Dimov Danail             0 2011 BUL 
  51     Ivanov Borislav          0 2002 BUL 
  52 WFM Shushpanova Nina         0 1975 RUS 
  53     Iliev Atanas             0 1969 BUL 
  54     Sirkova Darena           0 1963 BUL 
  55     Lao Lenath               0 1961 FRA 
  56     Papazov Sotir            0 1945 BUL 
  57     Altin Halis              0 1867 TUR 
  58     Velikov Vladimir         0 1857 BUL 
  59     Dereshki Dario        1938 1827 BUL 
  60     Nikolov Mihail        1935 1827 BUL 
  61     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian     0 1771 ROU 
  62     Roydov Plamen            0 1703 BUL 
  63     Karastoyanov Mihail   1971    0 BUL 
  64     Chalakov Svetlan      1944    0 BUL 
  65     Karaivanov Aleksandar 1918    0 BUL 
  66     Genchev Evgeni        1856    0 BUL 
  67     Titov Tito            1837    0 BUL 
  68     Yankov Kristian       1816    0 BUL 
  69     Kostov Stracimir      1810    0 BUL 
  70     Ivanova Gergana       1620    0 BUL 
  71     Yameliev Yan          1518    0 BUL 
  72     Altin Cem                0    0 TUR 
  73     Chernov Andrey           0    0 RUS 
  74     Fedotova Polina          0    0 RUS 
  75     Grigoriev Vlad           0    0 RUS 
  76     Kastarov Hristo          0    0 BUL 
  77     Kharlamenko Dmitriy      0    0 RUS 
  78     Kopilova Katya           0    0 RUS 
  79     Kostadinov Angel         0    0 BUL 
  80     Kutuzmanov Zagit         0    0 RUS 
  81     Kuyumdzhieva Mariya      0    0 BUL 
  82     Morozovich Vladislav     0    0 RUS 
  83     Orishchenko Seva         0    0 RUS 
  84     Petrovskaya Elena        0    0 RUS 
  85     Raentovich Semen         0    0 RUS 
  86     Rybalov Danil            0    0 RUS 
  87     Semenenko Pavel          0    0 RUS 
  88     Shurliev Martin          0    0 BUL 
  89     Tropin Nikolay           0    0 RUS 
  90     Voronkov Denis           0    0 RUS 
  91     Yafarov Ruslan           0    0 RUS 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.